Maturity Profile

Maturities of Piaggio Group financial liabilities at 30 June 2018

(in thousand euros) 2018201920202021Oltre
Bank financings174,93218,98425,64640,97455,80633,522
Bonds312,46110,36011,05011,05130,000250,000
Leases8,5065671,1471,1671,1864,439
Other Lenders1781932232381
Medium term financial liabilities total496,07729,93037,87553,21587,015288,042
Short term financial liabilities139,517139,517    
Financial liabilities total (shot and medium term)635,594169,44737,87553,21587,015288,042
Undrawn committed credit lines200,000200,0000000

Share on...