Maturity Profile

Maturities of Piaggio Group financial liabilities at 31 December 2017

(in thousand euros)2018201920202021Beyond
Bank financings175,78850,35960,21820,15418,22826,829
Bonds322,1309,66910,36011,050261,05130,000
Leases10,3251,1441,2401,1481,1675,626
Other Lenders6753313341000
Medium term financial liabilities total508,91861,50372,15232,362280,44662,455
Short term financial liabilities74,30674,306
Amortized cost(8,461)(366)(47)0(7,772)(276)
Financial liabilities total (shot and medium term)574,763135,44372,10532,362272,67462,179
Undrawn committed credit lines202,500170,00032,500

Maturities

Share on...