Maturity Profile

Maturities of Piaggio Group financial liabilities at 31 December 2018

(in thousand euros)

 2019202020212022Oltre
       
Bank financings251.78242.70829.64547.08194.80537.543
Bonds312.46010.36011.05011.05030.000250.000
Leases9.1781.2371.2731.2731.2744.121
Amounts due to other lenders9.7969.63632232382
Medium term financial liabilities total583.21663.94142.00059.427126.102291.746
Short term financial liabilities47.03347.033    
Financial liabilities total (short and medium term)630.249110.97442.00059.427126.102291.746
Undrawn committed credit lines165.000165.000   0

Maturities

Share on...