Maturity Profile

Medium-long term maturities of Piaggio Group financial liabilities at 30 June 2019

(in thousand euros) 2019202020212022Oltre
       
Bank financings180.01221.00429.68544.99444.80639.523
Bonds312.46110.36011.05011.05130.000250.000
Leases8.6055711.1591.1781.1994.498
Amounts due to other lenders18.01217.85332232381
Medium term financial liabilities total519.09049.78841.92657.24676.028294.102
Short term financial liabilities58.69458.694    
Financial liabilities total (short and medium term)577.784108.48241.92657.24676.028294.102
Undrawn committed credit lines215.000  12.500     202.5000

Share on...